|
1. ШВЕЦОВ Эдуард | 1 | ||||||
ШВЕЦОВ Э. Н. | |||||||
| |||||||
Сб 12:00 | ШВЕЦОВ Э. Н. | ||||||
3. АРИСТОВ Евгений | 6/2 6/2 | ||||||
Пт 19:00 | АРИСТОВ Е. И. | ||||||
4. ЛУКАНИН Алексей | 6/4 6/2 | ||||||
ШВЕЦОВ Э. Н. | |||||||
5. ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦИН Андрей | 7/5 7/6 | ||||||
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦИН А. А. | Вс 12:00 | ||||||
| |||||||
Сб 11:00 | СЕРЕБРЯНСКИЙ О. А. | ||||||
| 6/4 6/2 | ||||||
СЕРЕБРЯНСКИЙ О. А. | |||||||
8. СЕРЕБРЯНСКИЙ Олег | |||||||
ШВЕЦОВ Э. Н. | |||||||
9. ОСТАПЕЦ Игорь | 6/2 7/5 | ||||||
ОСТАПЕЦ И. Ю. | |||||||
| |||||||
Сб 11:00 | ОСТАПЕЦ И. Ю. | ||||||
11. АНФИНОГЕНОВ Герман | 6/4 6/3 | ||||||
Пт 16:00 | АНФИНОГЕНОВ Г. К. | Сб 17:00 | |||||
12. ОСИПОВ Максим | 6/3 7/6 | ||||||
ОСТАПЕЦ И. Ю. | |||||||
13. ШНИТКОВСКИЙ Олег | 7/6 6/4 | ||||||
Сб 9:00 | ШНИТКОВСКИЙ О. Е. | ||||||
14. ФЕДЯНИН Юрий | 6/2 6/2 | ||||||
Сб 12:00 | ПИЩИКОВ К. В. | ||||||
| 6/3 6/2 | ||||||
ПИЩИКОВ К. В. | |||||||
16. ПИЩИКОВ Константин | |||||||
ШВЕЦОВ Э. Н. | |||||||
17. ЧАРУШИН Александр | 6/4 6/7 [11/9] | ||||||
Пт 20:00 | ЧАРУШИН А. Н. | ||||||
18. ОНИСКИВ Даниил | 6/2 6/2 | ||||||
? | ЧАРУШИН А. Н. | ||||||
19. ПЛОТНИКОВ Алексей | 6/4 6/2 | ||||||
Пт 17:00 | ПЛОТНИКОВ А. . | Сб 15:00 | |||||
20. АВХИМОВИЧ Николай | 6/3 6/4 | ||||||
МЕЛЬНИКОВ А. Ф. | |||||||
21. КУЗНЕЦОВ Александр | 6/4 6/4 | ||||||
КУЗНЕЦОВ А. | Вс 12:00 | ||||||
| |||||||
Сб 10:00 | МЕЛЬНИКОВ А. Ф. | ||||||
| 6/3 6/2 | ||||||
МЕЛЬНИКОВ А. Ф. | |||||||
24. МЕЛЬНИКОВ Анатолий | |||||||
АНДРОНОВ В. В. | |||||||
25. УЖЕГОВ Максим | 6/2 6/3 | ||||||
Сб 10:00 | УЖЕГОВ М. | ||||||
26. БЕСФАМИЛЬНЫЙ Михаил | 6/4 6/2 | ||||||
Сб 13:00 | БУРНАШОВ А. Л. | ||||||
| 6/4 6/3 | ||||||
БУРНАШОВ А. Л. | Сб 19:00 | ||||||
28. БУРНАШОВ Алексей | |||||||
АНДРОНОВ В. В. | |||||||
29. РОМАНОВ Дмитрий | 6/2 6/3 | ||||||
Пт 20:00 | РОМАНОВ Д. А. | ||||||
30. ШВЕЦОВ Константин | 6/3 6/2 | ||||||
Сб 9:00 | АНДРОНОВ В. В. | ||||||
| 6/2 6/3 | ||||||
АНДРОНОВ В. В. | |||||||
32. АНДРОНОВ Владимир |
ОСТАПЕЦ Игорь | 3 | |
ОСТАПЕЦ И. Ю. | ||
МЕЛЬНИКОВ Анатолий | 7/6 2/6 [10/4] |
СЕРЕБРЯНСКИЙ Олег | 5 | ||
Вс 11:00 | ПИЩИКОВ К. В. | ||
ПИЩИКОВ Константин | 6/3 6/2 | ||
ПИЩИКОВ К. В. | |||
ЧАРУШИН Александр | 6/3 6/4 | ||
Вс 11:00 | ЧАРУШИН А. Н. | ||
БУРНАШОВ Алексей | 5/7 6/3 [10/8] |
СЕРЕБРЯНСКИЙ Олег | 7 | |
БУРНАШОВ А. Л. | ||
БУРНАШОВ Алексей | 6/4 6/3 |
АРИСТОВ Евгений | 9 | |||
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦИН А. А. | ||||
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦИН Андрей | 6/2 6/3 | |||
Вс 10:00 | ШНИТКОВСКИЙ О. Е. | |||
АНФИНОГЕНОВ Герман | 6/7 7/5 [10/4] | |||
Сб 13:00 | ШНИТКОВСКИЙ О. Е. | |||
ШНИТКОВСКИЙ Олег | 4/6 6/7 {10/7] | |||
ШНИТКОВСКИЙ О. Е. | ||||
ПЛОТНИКОВ Алексей | 6/3 6/3 | |||
КУЗНЕЦОВ А. | ||||
КУЗНЕЦОВ Александр | 6/2 6/2 | |||
Вс 13:00 | РОМАНОВ Д. А. | |||
УЖЕГОВ Максим | 6/2 3/6 [10/5] | |||
РОМАНОВ Д. А. | ||||
РОМАНОВ Дмитрий | отказ |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦИН Андрей | 11 | |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦИН А. А. | ||
КУЗНЕЦОВ Александр | 7/5 6/2 |
АРИСТОВ Евгений | 13 | ||
Вс 9:00 | АНФИНОГЕНОВ Г. К. | ||
АНФИНОГЕНОВ Герман | 6/2 6/2 | ||
Вс 13:00 | АНФИНОГЕНОВ Г. К. | ||
ПЛОТНИКОВ Алексей | 7/6 6/4 | ||
ПЛОТНИКОВ А. . | |||
УЖЕГОВ Максим | отказ |
АРИСТОВ Евгений | 15 | |
АРИСТОВ Е. И. | ||
УЖЕГОВ Максим | отказ |
ЛУКАНИН Алексей | 17 | |||
ЛУКАНИН А. А. | ||||
X | ||||
Сб 14:00 | ОСИПОВ М. А. | |||
ОСИПОВ Максим | 6/4 6/2 | |||
Сб 13:00 | ОСИПОВ М. А. | Вс 14:00 | ||
ФЕДЯНИН Юрий | 6/3 6/2 | |||
БЕСФАМИЛЬНЫЙ М. А. | ||||
ОНИСКИВ Даниил | 6/3 6/2 | |||
Сб 14:00 | ОНИСКИВ Д. В. | |||
АВХИМОВИЧ Николай | 7/6 6/3 | |||
Вс 10:00 | БЕСФАМИЛЬНЫЙ М. А. | |||
БЕСФАМИЛЬНЫЙ Михаил | 6/4 6/2 | |||
Сб 14:00 | БЕСФАМИЛЬНЫЙ М. А. | |||
ШВЕЦОВ Константин | 7/5 6/2 |
ЛУКАНИН Алексей | 19 | |
Вс 14:00 | ОНИСКИВ Д. В. | |
ОНИСКИВ Даниил | 6/3 4/6 [10/5] |
X | 21 | ||
ФЕДЯНИН Ю. А. | |||
ФЕДЯНИН Юрий | |||
Вс 9:00 | АВХИМОВИЧ Н. С. | ||
АВХИМОВИЧ Николай | 3/6 6/4 [10/8] | ||
АВХИМОВИЧ Н. С. | |||
ШВЕЦОВ Константин | отказ |